POSICIONES

U5GPEGAGPDifPts
GPS Dorado4012351813
Bayamon FC30226121411
GPS Guaynabo3022181311
Deportivo PR3111612410
Atlético San Juan230302466
Villa Andalucia140523-183
Mirabelli0411025-151
Bayamon FC (B)041830-221
U7 IGPEGAGPDifPts
GPS Guaynabo30182610
Deportivo PR2117617
Atlético San Juan22010736
Bayamon FC2208716
Cayey040112-110
U7 II-AGPEGAGPDifPts
Bayamon FC5002011915
GPS Dorado4001301312
Mirabelli22011656
Fraigcomar1129365
Metropolitan131817-94
GPS Guaynabo031112-111
Atlético San Juan040023-230
U7 II-BGPEGAGPDifPts
Guaynabo Gol5002542115
Caguas Real311146810
Evolution320111019
Gladiadores221121207
Villa Andalucia2301314-16
Caribe SC1139636
Deportivo PR131911-24
GPS Dorado050333-300
U9 IGPEGAGPDifPts
GPS Guaynabo4002051512
Bayamon FC4001841412
Atlético San Juan320121119
Cayey2201011-16
GPS Torrimar13058-33
Bairoa130815-73
Villa Andalucia050221-190
U9 II-AGPEGAGPDifPts
Atlético San Juan5002571815
GPS Dorado21113947
Bayamon FC220101006
PRHPSA22089-16
Caribe SC121811-34
Gladiadores130714-73
Bairoa140819-113
U9 II-BGPEGAGPDifPts
Deportivo PR410139412
Mirabelli31122111110
Fraigcomar301137610
Bairoa3107619
Guaynabo Gol1401113-23
Atlético San Juan130813-53
GPS Guaynabo130712-53
Bayamon FC140717-103
U9 II-CGPEGAGPDifPts
Fraigcomar5002622415
GPS Mayaguez4102241812
Bairoa31015789
Escorial310101009
Metropolitan23014776
Atlético San Juan2301112-16
GPS Guaynabo050125-240
Bayamon FC050032-320
U11 I-AGPEGAGPDifPts
Cayey3021441011
Bayamon FC302124811
Bairoa2037529
GPS Guaynabo2129818
Atlético San Juan23046-26
Hispania13147-34
Mirabelli13129-74
Fraigcomar04109-91
U11 I-BGPEGAGPDifPts
PRHPSA5002131815
Bayamon FC5001411315
GPS Dorado3111331010
Caribe SC32011569
Atlético San Juan14048-43
Metropolitan140418-143
GPS Guaynabo03118-71
Villa Andalucia040123-220
U11 II-AGPEGAGPDifPts
GPS Guaynabo4012141713
Evolution20312939
GPS Mayaguez21211568
Bayamon FC2128538
Bairoa23089-16
Fraigcomar23039-66
Gladiadores122810-25
Atlético San Juan050121-200
U11 II-BGPEGAGPDifPts
Guaynabo Gol4012241813
Deportivo PR311136710
Marlins20213588
Bairoa211810-27
GPS Guaynabo12236-35
GPS Dorado1219544
Atlético San Juan02258-32
Bayamon FC050029-290
U13 EliteGPEGAGPDifPts
Ivy League40082612
Bairoa3106249
Escalante FC3106429
GPS Guaynabo22013676
GPS Mayaguez2206516
Bayamon FC12057-23
Hispania040411-70
GPS Dorado030112-110
U13 I-AGPEGAGPDifPts
Caribe SC30182610
GPS Guaynabo310154119
Gladiadores3108539
PRHPSA22110827
Atlético San Juan2208716
Cayey220811-36
Mirabelli140413-93
Bayamon FC040617-110
U13 I-BGPEGAGPDifPts
Red Lions3011211110
Metropolitan31010829
Bairoa2119547
Fraigcomar1037526
Gladiadores1125505
Evolution12169-34
Atlético San Juan031711-41
GPS Guaynabo031113-121
U13 IIGPEGAGPDifPts
Hispania5001811715
Villa Andalucia211152137
Huracan220411-76
Metropolitan1126605
Deportivo PR11247-35
Fraigcomar1311018-84
PRHPSA0000000
Bayamon FC040012-120
U15 EliteGPEGAGPDifPts
GPS Guaynabo4011631313
Fraigcomar4001841412
Atlético San Juan2118447
GPS Mayaguez221911-27
Bayamon FC23078-16
GPS Dorado131616-104
Villa Andalucia131415-114
Bairoa04129-71
U15 IGPEGAGPDifPts
PRHPSA31010649
Caribe SC21267-18
Ivy League2119277
GPS Mayaguez1034316
Cayey1128535
Bairoa01335-23
Villa Andalucia041416-121
U15 IIGPEGAGPDifPts
Mirabelli5002332015
Atlético San Juan21215698
Fraigcomar2128448
Metropolitan2126518
GPS Guaynabo21268-28
Bayamon FC1227525
Marlins140318-153
Huracan050120-190
U17 EliteGPEGAGPDifPts
Bayamon FC3005059
Bairoa3209639
GPS Guaynabo22011656
Villa Andalucia21046-26
Atlético San Juan13046-23
Mirabelli12046-23
GPS Mayaguez130310-73
U17 IGPEGAGPDifPts
Metropolitan2115237
Fraigcomar2115417
Nacional21010196
GPS Dorado2103126
Caribe SC1021015
GPS Mayaguez01304-43
Bairoa041214-121
U17 IIGPEGAGPDifPts
GPS Guaynabo4011731413
Gladiadores31196310
Metropolitan3207529
Santos2216427
Bayamon FC2113217
GPS Dorado12246-25
Escorial140310-73
Fraigcomar040114-130